The RNLI saves lives at sea.

Kenneth Barnes

Also known as: ken.

missing you ken on this our first christmas without you.also thinking of you on what would have been your birthday 31/12/2011 lots of love sylvia and family r.i.p xx.

Added by: sylvia kelsall on 29 December 2011.



Send to a Friend
 

Charity information

The RNLI

The RNLI is a charity that provides a 24-hour lifesaving service around the UK and Republic of Ireland.

As a charity, the RNLI relies on your support to carry on saving lives at sea.

Appreciations and tributes

Add your tributes

If you would like to add a tribute to Kenneth Barnes, please use the link below and follow the instructions provided.

Additional links


Make a donation

Make a donation in memory of your loved one or friend.