The RNLI saves lives at sea.

Morfydd Irene EGLEN

Also known as: MOY.

died peacefully on 11th August 2010 whilst in hospital

Added by: sarah Sheridan on 17 August 2010.



Send to a Friend
 

Charity information

The RNLI

The RNLI is a charity that provides a 24-hour lifesaving service around the UK and Republic of Ireland.

As a charity, the RNLI relies on your support to carry on saving lives at sea.

Appreciations and tributes

Add your tributes

If you would like to add a tribute to Morfydd Irene EGLEN, please use the link below and follow the instructions provided.

Additional links


Make a donation

Make a donation in memory of your loved one or friend.